EUROMEETING 2016tr 2016-09-21 09:48
Start list by classes - SPRINT DISTANCEcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M21E (79)3.0 km 20 m19 C
XStnoNameClubNatStartGPS_
1VacantVacant11:01:00
3VacantVacant11:02:00
5Peeter PihlEstoniaEST11:03:00
7Andris KivlenieksOgre OKLAT11:04:00
9Eetu SavolainenFinlandFIN11:05:00
11Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT11:06:00GPS
13Tom BrayGreat BritainGBR11:07:00
15Ilgvars CauneLatviaLAT11:08:00
17Nicolas RioFranceFRA11:09:00
19Janis KruminsBriksnis SKLAT11:10:00
21Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT11:11:00
23Ed NicholasGreat BritainGBR11:12:00
25Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRUS11:13:00
27Matiss SliksjanisLatviaLAT11:14:00GPS
29Uldis UpitisLatviaLAT11:15:00GPS
31Janis KumsLatviaLAT11:16:00GPS
33Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLAT11:17:00GPS
35Lauri SildEstoniaEST11:18:00
37Man Long ChowHong KongHKG11:19:00
39Sergei BorovkovNovorossyiskRUS11:20:00
41Juho Veikko HytonenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN11:21:00
43Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST11:22:00
45Endijs TitomersLatviaLAT11:23:00GPS
47Adrien DelenneFranceFRA11:24:00
49Anton KuukkaFinlandFIN11:25:00
51Sven HellmuellerSwitzerlandSUI11:26:00
53Hector HainesGreat BritainGBR11:27:00
55Elias KuukkaFinlandFIN11:28:00
57Loic MartyFranceFRA11:29:00
59Tonis LaugesaarEstoniaEST11:30:00
61Mark PurkisGreat BritainGBR11:31:00
63Matthew ElkingtonGreat BritainGBR11:32:00
65Will RiggGreat BritainGBR11:33:00
67Theo FleurentFranceFRA11:34:00
69Einari HeinaroFinlandFIN11:35:00
71Lok Hin MAHong KongHKG11:36:00
73Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSUI11:37:00
75Arnaud PerrinFranceFRA11:38:00
77Quentin RauturierFranceFRA11:39:00
79Wing Chung TamHong KongHKG11:40:00
81Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN11:41:00
83Kin Wai LeeHong KongHKG11:42:00
85Marek KarmEstoniaEST11:43:00
87Valters AbolinsLatviaLAT11:44:00GPS
89Tsz Wai YuHong KongHKG11:45:00
91Guy SaboIsraelISR11:46:00GPS
93Topias AholaNAVIFIN11:47:00
95Topi RaitanenFinlandFIN11:48:00
97Terence RisseSwitzerlandSUI11:49:00GPS
99Peter BrayGreat BritainGBR11:50:00GPS
101Nikita StepanovRussian FederationRUS11:51:00GPS
103Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEST11:52:00GPS
105Ats SonajalgEstoniaEST11:53:00GPS
107Sergei RjabyshkinEstoniaEST11:54:00GPS
109Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat 37FIN11:55:00GPS
111Sami HamalainenFinlandFIN11:56:00GPS
113Loic CapbernFranceFRA11:57:00GPS
115Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER11:58:00GPS
117Dmitrii PoliakovRussian FederationRUS11:59:00GPS
119William GardnerGreat BritainGBR12:00:00GPS
121Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian FederationRUS12:01:00GPS
123Sergey DobryninChelyabinskRUS12:02:00GPS
125Andris JubelisLatviaLAT12:03:00GPS
127Artem PopovRussian FederationRUS12:04:00GPS
129Chris SmithardGreat BritainGBR12:05:00GPS
131Miika KirmulaFinlandFIN12:06:00GPS
133Davis DislersLatviaLAT12:07:00GPS
135Florian SchneiderSwitzerlandSUI12:08:00GPS
137Otto SimosasFinlandFIN12:09:00GPS
139Sander VaherEstoniaEST12:10:00GPS
141Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSUI12:11:00GPS
143Timo SildEstoniaEST12:12:00GPS
145Arturs PaulinsLatviaLAT12:13:00GPS
147Jesse LaukkarinenFinlandFIN12:14:00GPS
149Jonas EggerSwitzerlandSUI12:15:00GPS
151Aleksi NiemiFinlandFIN12:16:00GPS
153Lucas BassetFranceFRA12:17:00GPS
155Vincent CoupatFranceFRA12:18:00GPS
157Frederic TranchandFranceFRA12:19:00GPS
 
 
W21E (43)2.6 km 15 m21 C
XStnoNameClubNatStartGPS_
2VacantVacant11:01:30
4VacantVacant11:02:30
6Fanny RocheFranceFRA11:03:30
8Aija SkrastinaLatviaLAT11:04:30GPS
10Una AramaLatviaLAT11:05:30
12Elina KarklinaLatviaLAT11:06:30
14Irita PukiteLatviaLAT11:07:30
16Marie TammemaeEstoniaEST11:08:30
18Elizabete BlumentaleLatviaLAT11:09:30
20Lotta KarholaFinlandFIN11:10:30
22Laura JoonasEstoniaEST11:11:30
24Delphine PoirotFranceFRA11:12:30
26Lucy ButtGreat BritainGBR11:13:30
28Eveliina HirvonenFinlandFIN11:14:30
30Anastasia BorovkovaNovorossyiskRUS11:15:30
32Annika RihmaEstoniaEST11:16:30
34Enni JalavaFinlandFIN11:17:30
36Lotta KirvesmiesFinlandFIN11:18:30
38Ka Ki LeungHong KongHKG11:19:30
40Patricia NiekeGermanyGER11:20:30
42Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEST11:21:30
44Kerstin UiboupinEstoniaEST11:22:30
46Hanna WisniewskaSlask WroclawPOL11:23:30
48Sandra GrosbergaLatviaLAT11:24:30GPS
50Kirstin MaxwellGreat BritainGBR11:25:30
52Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:26:30
54Laura VikeLatviaLAT11:27:30GPS
56Inga DambeLatviaLAT11:28:30GPS
58Anina BrunnerSwitzerlandSUI11:29:30GPS
60Sina TommerSwitzerlandSUI11:30:30GPS
62Jo ShepherdGreat BritainGBR11:31:30GPS
64Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN11:32:30GPS
66Lauriane BeauvisageFranceFRA11:33:30GPS
68Kerstin UllmannSwitzerlandSUI11:34:30GPS
70Anna HaatajaFinlandFIN11:35:30GPS
72Ruth HolmesGreat BritainGBR11:36:30GPS
74Evely KaasikuEstoniaEST11:37:30GPS
76Martina RuchSwitzerlandSUI11:38:30GPS
78Isia BassetFranceFRA11:39:30GPS
80Svetlana Mironova KooveeRUS11:40:30GPS
82Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRUS11:41:30GPS
84Sari AnttonenFinlandFIN11:42:30GPS
86Marika TeiniSK PohjantahtiFIN11:43:30GPS